Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, MOORCROFT APARTMENTS, MCCONNEL CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+30.1%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
-5.4%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0YQ
← Back to All Properties