Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+68.0%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,500
+11.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties