Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,000
+84.5%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 7 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4AG
← Back to All Properties