Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LARKSPUR DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 20 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UL
← Back to All Properties