129, DONCASTER ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 3AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,500+36.5%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+102.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+16.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1