Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FLORENCE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+2.3%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+13.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BT
← Back to All Properties