Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TUDOR CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+21.8%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+44.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2SR
← Back to All Properties