Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINKLE CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+134.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8FJ
← Back to All Properties