Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, STOKES DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2UW
← Back to All Properties