38, BORROWDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,650
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£167,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£321,650+108.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+28.3%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+116.2%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1