Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, LIVERPOOL ROAD SOUTH, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 7TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+38.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 7TB
← Back to All Properties