Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+76.6%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+31.5%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties