29, THE KNOWLE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 8LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,995
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£259,995+6.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+3.0%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+50.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1