Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+8.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+24.6%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,970
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PE
← Back to All Properties