Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HALL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,500
-0.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4SQ
← Back to All Properties