Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, YARMOUTH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+83.3%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4AQ
← Back to All Properties