38, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+17.6%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+28.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1