Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EPWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,500
+74.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+301.4%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HD
← Back to All Properties