102, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+5.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+8.5%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,650
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1