19, DERKER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£177,000+14.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1