5, HUNGER HILL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£202,000+135.6%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Other
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 24 August 2007
Other
Sale #1