Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,999
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,999
+47.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LJ
← Back to All Properties