Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+75.0%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+100.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2QJ
← Back to All Properties