Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties