Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ST PHILIPS COURT, SANDHURST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,025 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,975
-8.5%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,250
+15.0%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+91.9%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3SW
← Back to All Properties