Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE PIAZZA, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+12.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+87.4%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3FJ
← Back to All Properties