Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BRIER CRESCENT, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+29.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QD
← Back to All Properties