9, EDENFIELD LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 2PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£400,000+100.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+111.6%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+57.5%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1