68, BLUEBELL AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 3XQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+9.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+113.4%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+53.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1