15, CROSS STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+66.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+144.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+38.9%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1