Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST MATTHEWS WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,500
+27.7%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£319,000
-3.3%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+27.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,500
+4.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PS
← Back to All Properties