Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DECCAN GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+29.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+10.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4AB
← Back to All Properties