223, WOODVILLE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.6%
Price Change
-£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-46.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+374.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+13.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1