Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BURWELL MEADOW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+9.5%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5JQ
← Back to All Properties