Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 75, 26, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,004 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+5.0%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,004 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,996
Sold on 16 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1EP
← Back to All Properties