15, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£130,000-22.2%
Sold on 14 June 2011
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+138.6%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+11.9%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,550
Sold on 25 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1