FLAT 3, 84, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+27.1%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+127.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+23.7%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1