Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
379, FLAXLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,500
+99.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+123.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£29,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,735
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9ED
← Back to All Properties