Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+260.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties