Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ELLWOOD AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+34.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+107.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8LY
← Back to All Properties