Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+41.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+9.9%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
-0.9%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+82.9%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+42.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties