Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+49.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9TP
← Back to All Properties