175, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 4LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£89,500-18.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1