Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-7.9%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+36.2%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties