2, CHARWOOD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.2%
Price Change
+£375,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+300.2%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£375,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+6.3%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1