8, COOKS WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8XT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£201,500-2.2%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+9.9%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+10.9%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1