Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DOVER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+16.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8JQ
← Back to All Properties