Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILLAND ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£65,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+28.6%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,250
+27.9%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+188.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QA
← Back to All Properties