Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-0.8%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£332,500
+2.3%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
-6.9%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
-£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,250
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties