Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-6.5%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+41.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+4.8%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties